Actus F1 ////

Abu Dhabi : La synthèse des arrêts aux stands

ArrêtsPilotesEquipesToursTempsTotal
1N. RosbergMercedes129.27729.277
1R. GrosjeanLotus126.05726.057
1P. di RestaForce India126.67026.670
1J. VergneToro Rosso920.31920.319
2R. GrosjeanLotus921.01747.074
2P. di RestaForce India919.82946.499
1S. VettelRed Bull Racing1324.96224.962
1K. KobayashiSauber2519.52919.529
1F. MassaFerrari2619.58519.585
1D. RicciardoToro Rosso2620.12220.122
1C. PicMarussia2621.94121.941
1M. SchumacherMercedes2719.70119.701
1T. GlockMarussia2719.88419.884
1V. PetrovCaterham2720.76920.769
1F. AlonsoFerrari2819.36819.368
1H. KovalainenCaterham2823.03223.032
1P. de la RosaHRT2822.27222.272
1J. ButtonMcLaren2919.45519.455
1P. MaldonadoWilliams2920.72320.723
1S. PerezSauber3019.48619.486
1M. WebberRed Bull Racing3019.06619.066
1K. RäikkönenLotus3120.27820.278
1B. SennaWilliams3222.58722.587
2J. VergneToro Rosso3319.88540.204
2S. VettelRed Bull Racing3719.91844.880
2S. PerezSauber3833.43152.917
2D. RicciardoToro Rosso3821.23141.353
3P. di RestaForce India3920.2651:06.764
2M. SchumacherMercedes4121.27040.971
3S. PerezSauber4426.8581:19.775
VOUS AIMEZ ?